Toowoomba Musketeers - SL80 2026/27
← Team Stats
Hitting - By Game
| Name |
G | PA |
AB |
R |
H |
1B |
2B |
3B |
HR |
RBI |
SO |
BB |
HBP |
SB |
CS |
GDP |
AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP | ISO | P/PA | Spd |
|
Redlands Rays
|
9 | 28 |
14 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.357 | 0.679 | 0.357 | 1.036 | 0.714 | 0.000 | 4.79 | 7.07 |
|
Wests Bulldogs
|
0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
|
Totals
|
9 | 28 |
14 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0.357 | 0.679 | 0.357 | 1.036 | 0.714 | 0.000 | 4.79 | 7.07 |
Spray Charts - By Game
Oct 3, 2026
Oct 10, 2026
Fielding - By Game
| Name |
Position |
G | INN |
TC | PO |
A |
E |
FPCT | RF | PB |
CS |
SB |
|
Redlands Rays
|
|
9 | 36 |
19 | 12 |
5 |
2 |
0.895 | 4.25 | 1 |
0 |
22 |
|
Wests Bulldogs
|
|
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.00 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
|
9 | 36 |
19 | 12 |
5 |
2 |
0.895 | 4.25 | 1 |
0 |
22 |
Pitching - By Game
| Name |
G | W-L | INN |
H |
K |
BB |
HBP |
ER |
RA |
WP |
PO |
BFP |
Balls |
Str |
Pit |
ERA | WHIP | Strk % | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | FPS % | P/PA | IR(/S) |
SB |
CS |
|
Redlands Rays
|
2 | 0-0 | 4 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
31 |
88 |
39 |
127 |
29.25 | 5.250 | 30.7% | 9.0 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 38.71 | 4.10 | 0/0 |
22 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
2 | 0-0 | 4 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
0 |
13 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
31 |
88 |
39 |
127 |
29.25 | 5.250 | 30.7% | 9.0 | 36.0 | 0.3 | 38.71 | 4.10 | 0/0 |
22 |
0 |