Indians - SL80 2026/27
← Team Stats
Hitting - By Game
| Name |
G | PA |
AB |
R |
H |
1B |
2B |
3B |
HR |
RBI |
SO |
BB |
HBP |
SB |
CS |
GDP |
AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP | ISO | P/PA | Spd |
|
@ Redcliffe Padres
|
0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
|
@ Redlands Rays
|
11 | 27 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0.222 | 0.481 | 0.278 | 0.759 | 0.667 | 0.056 | 4.37 | 7.44 |
|
Totals
|
11 | 27 |
18 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0.222 | 0.481 | 0.278 | 0.759 | 0.667 | 0.056 | 4.37 | 7.44 |
Spray Charts - By Game
Oct 3, 2026
Oct 10, 2026
Fielding - By Game
| Name |
Position |
G | INN |
TC | PO |
A |
E |
FPCT | RF | PB |
CS |
SB |
|
@ Redcliffe Padres
|
|
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.00 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
|
@ Redlands Rays
|
|
11 | 27 |
13 | 9 |
3 |
1 |
0.923 | 4.00 | 0 |
0 |
20 |
|
Totals
|
|
11 | 27 |
13 | 9 |
3 |
1 |
0.923 | 4.00 | 0 |
0 |
20 |
Pitching - By Game
| Name |
G | W-L | INN |
H |
K |
BB |
HBP |
ER |
RA |
WP |
PO |
BFP |
Balls |
Str |
Pit |
ERA | WHIP | Strk % | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | FPS % | P/PA | IR(/S) |
SB |
CS |
|
@ Redlands Rays
|
4 | 0-1 | 3 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
26 |
73 |
55 |
128 |
30.00 | 5.667 | 43.0% | 21.0 | 42.0 | 0.5 | 46.15 | 4.92 | 2/2 |
20 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
4 | 0-1 | 3 |
3 |
7 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
0 |
26 |
73 |
55 |
128 |
30.00 | 5.667 | 43.0% | 21.0 | 42.0 | 0.5 | 46.15 | 4.92 | 2/2 |
20 |
0 |