Norths - JL GCSC 2026
This page shows historical stats for the team's players in the last 12 months. For current roster and season stats, click here.
View Stats by Game →
Team Calendar →
Statistics
Hitting
| Name |
G | PA |
AB |
R |
H |
1B |
2B |
3B |
HR |
RBI |
SO |
BB |
HBP |
SB |
CS |
GDP |
AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP | ISO | P/PA | Spd |
|
Preston Reid
|
1 | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 3.00 | 5.27 |
|
Archer Sneddon
|
3 | 7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0.500 | 0.857 | 1.000 | 1.857 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 4.86 | 5.23 |
|
Callum Wheeler
|
2 | 4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.500 | 0.750 | 1.000 | 1.750 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 4.25 | 6.42 |
|
Xander Reid
|
2 | 4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.500 | 0.750 | 0.500 | 1.250 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 3.75 | 3.13 |
|
Cameron Holden
|
1 | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 4.00 | 4.40 |
|
Bailey Lokeni
|
1 | 2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.500 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 1.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 3.00 | 6.20 |
|
Aaron Bell
|
4 | 12 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.333 | 0.667 | 0.333 | 1.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 4.58 | 5.56 |
|
Harper Lokeni
|
1 | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 6.00 | 4.40 |
|
Brody Lindner
|
1 | 2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0.500 | 0.500 | 0.500 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 5.00 | 6.20 |
|
Lachlan Gale
|
2 | 5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.600 | 0.000 | 0.600 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 4.60 | 6.31 |
|
Beau Palun
|
1 | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 6.50 | 6.42 |
|
Taevan Lynch
|
1 | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 3.50 | 1.91 |
|
Monica Acuri
|
1 | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 5.00 | 1.91 |
|
Totals
|
21 | 46 |
24 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
20 |
2 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
0.333 | 0.652 | 0.417 | 1.069 | 0.400 | 0.083 | 4.48 | 7.16 |
Spray Charts
ACURI, Monica
BELL, Aaron
GALE, Lachlan
HOLDEN, Cameron
LINDNER, Brody
LOKENI, Bailey
LOKENI, Harper
LYNCH, Taevan
PALUN, Beau
REID, Xander
REID, Preston
SNEDDON, Archer
WHEELER, Callum
Pitching
| Name |
G | W-L | INN |
H |
K |
BB |
HBP |
ER |
RA |
WP |
PO |
BFP |
Balls |
Str |
Pit |
ERA | WHIP | Strk % | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | FPS % | P/PA | IR(/S) |
SB |
CS |
|
Aaron Bell
|
1 | 0-0 | 2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
18 |
27 |
0.00 | 0.500 | 66.7% | 22.5 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 85.71 | 3.86 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Lachlan Gale
|
1 | 0-0 | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
0.00 | 0.000 | 66.7% | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.33 | 4.00 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Callum Wheeler
|
1 | 0-0 | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
0.00 | 0.000 | 53.8% | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Brody Lindner
|
1 | 1-0 | 1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
12 |
23 |
0.00 | 2.000 | 52.2% | 27.0 | 18.0 | 1.5 | 40.00 | 4.60 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Preston Reid
|
1 | 0-0 | 0â…” |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
19 |
0.00 | 3.000 | 68.4% | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.00 | 3.80 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Taevan Lynch
|
1 | 0-0 | 0â…“ |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
0.00 | 3.000 | 36.4% | 0.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Totals
|
6 | 1-0 | 6 |
2 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
43 |
62 |
105 |
0.00 | 1.000 | 59.0% | 18.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 44.00 | 4.20 | 0/0 |
0 |
0 |
Pitcher Spray Charts
BELL, Aaron
GALE, Lachlan
LINDNER, Brody
LYNCH, Taevan
REID, Preston
WHEELER, Callum