| Name | G | PA | AB | R | H | 1B | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SO | BB | HBP | SB | CS | GDP | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | BABIP | ISO | P/PA | Spd |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 4.00 | 6.60 |
| Indians | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 4.00 | 2.40 |
| Totals | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.400 | 0.000 | 0.400 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 4.00 | 6.19 |
| Name | Position | G | INN | TC | PO | A | E | FPCT | RF | PB | CS | SB |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | P | 1 | 1⅔ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | SS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | CF | 1 | 0⅓ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Indians | C | 1 | 1⅔ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.800 | 21.60 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| P | 1 | 1⅔ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| C | 1 | 1⅔ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.800 | 21.60 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| SS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| CF | 1 | 0⅓ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Totals | 2 | 4⅔ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.800 | 7.71 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Name | G | W-L | INN | H | K | BB | HBP | ER | RA | WP | PO | BFP | Balls | Str | Pit | ERA | WHIP | Strk % | K/9 | BB/9 | K/BB | FPS % | P/PA | IR(/S) | SB | CS |
| @ Toowoomba Musketeers | 1 | 0-0 | 1⅔ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 21.60 | 3.000 | 53.2% | 16.2 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 70.00 | 4.70 | 0/0 | 3 | 0 |
| Totals | 1 | 0-0 | 1⅔ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 21.60 | 3.000 | 53.2% | 16.2 | 10.8 | 1.5 | 70.00 | 4.70 | 0/0 | 3 | 0 |